Diplopterys Cabrerana - Chaliponga

    Our Diplopterys cabrerana comes directly from South America. Available from 1kg


    Amount

    Become part of our family and register as a wholesale customer.

    Apply for Registration

    Consumers can buy our products on www.nextlevelsmart.nl

    Description

    Our Diplopterys cabrerana comes directly from South America. Available from 1kg

    BOTANICAL CLASSIFICATION
    Family :Malpighiaceae
    Genus :Diplopterys (Former: Banisteriopsis)
    Species :cabrerana (Former: rusbyana)
    COMMON NAMES
    Chaliponga; Chagropanga; Oco-yagè
    mplus 694733
    Packaging
    Bulk