Diplopterys Cabrerana - Chaliponga - bladeren View larger
Diplopterys Cabrerana - Chaliponga - bladeren

Diplopterys Cabrerana - Chaliponga - bladeren

Our Diplopterys cabrerana comes directly from South America. Available from 1kg

More details

Our Diplopterys cabrerana comes directly from South America. Available from 1kg

BOTANICAL CLASSIFICATION
Family :Malpighiaceae
Genus :Diplopterys (Former: Banisteriopsis)
Species :cabrerana (Former: rusbyana)
COMMON NAMES
Chaliponga; Chagropanga; Oco-yagè
Product successfully added to the product comparison!